Current Location:
4HCI

4HCI

share
WeChat
Sina Weibo
QQ
QQ space
Douban
Baidu Post Bar
Number CLE-1431-400
Brands Honeywell
Sensitivity 0.3±0.1 uA/ppm
Response time ≦ 70 s
Measurement range 50 ppm
Extended concentration 100 ppm
Resolution 1 ppm
021-5103 5927
Inquiry
Detail
contact us
Telephone 021-62219101
Telephone 021-62219068
Vicky Yu 13601765927
Lily Jiao 18917099521
Lisa Zhang 18930655779
Nancy Liu 18964339521
Lucy Zhang 17717598669